Google+

Champions

Generic Banner Example
iCompete/INBA Australian Champions Honour Roll from 1991

 

2016  

YEAR NAME TITLE STATE
2016  Luke Anderson  Men's Novice  QLD
2016  Kalita Donellan-Fernandez  Ms Figure Novice Class 1  SA
2016  Nicole Howarth  Ms Figure Nvice Class 2  QLD
2016  Carlton Loth  Men's Teenage  QLD
2016  Zach Poulos  Men's Junior  QLD
2016  Scott Hamilton  Mr Physique Novice  QLD
2016  Megan Groves  Womens Bodybuilding Open  QLD
2016  Cath Glasson  Ms. Figure Master 30+  NSW
2016  Shirly Worsfold  Ms. Figure Master 40+  NT
2016  Linda White  Ms. Figure Master 50+  QLD
2016  Kathie Simpson  Ms. Figure Master 60+  VIC
2016  Fab Rooke  Men's Master 30+  NSW
2016  Anthony Slatyer  Men's Master 40+  QLD
2016  Tony Haranas  Men's Master 50+  VIC
2016  Basilio Leong  Men's Master 60+  NSW
2016  Tony McGavin  Men's Master 70+  NSW
2016  John Rigby  Men's Master 80+  QLD
2016  Renata De Oliveira Lima  Figure International Open Class 1  NSW
2016  Nicole Howarth  Figure International Open Class 2  QLD
2016  Nathan Tait  Mr Physique 30+  ACT
2016  Lara Allen  Ms. Figure Open Class 1  QLD
2016  Katie Cassingham  Ms. Figure Open Class 2  QLD
2016  Nicole Howarth  Ms. Figure Open Class 3  QLD
2016  Nicole Howarth  Ms. Figure Overall Champion  QLD
2016  Khobe Sugiantara  Mr Physique Open Class 1  NSW
2016  Nathan Tait  Mr. Physique Open Class 2  ACT
2016  Khobe Sugiantara  Mr. Physique Overall Champion  NSW
2016  Tristan Boyce  Men's Open Class 1  QLD
2016  Paul Spanjol  Men's Open Class 2  QLD
2016  Nathan Goss  Men's OPen Class 3  VIC
2016  Brandon Kempter  Men's Open Class 4  QLD
2016  Tristan Boyce  Men's Open Overall Champion  QLD
2016  Lara Allen  Pro Ms Figure Qualifier  QLD
2016  Hadi Hussaini  Pro Mr Physique Qualifier  NSW
2016  Brandon Kempter  Pro Men's Bodybuilding Qualifier  QLD
2016  Jessica Round  Angels  ACT
2016  Rob Chen  Men's Fitness Model Novice  NSW
2016  Jaymie-Lee Cooper  Sports Model Novice  NSW
2016  Rachel Leonard  Sports Model 21  NSW
2016  Jess Wright  Sports Model 30+  QLD
2016  Viv Bhattacharjee  Men's Fitness Model 21  ACT
2016  Kelly Seah  Sports Model Moma  NSW
2016  Gayan Perera  Men's Fitness Model 30+  VIC
2016  Shae Burling  Sports Model 40+  QLD
2016  Jake Abel  Men's Fitness Model Open Class 1  VIC
2016  Matthew Gorle  Men's Fitness Model Open Class 2  QLD
2016  Jake Abel  Men's Fitness Model Overall Champion  VIC
2016  Sam Crawford  Sports Model Open Class 1  VIC
2016  Shae Burling  Sports Model Open Class 2  QLD
2016  Sam Crawford  Sports Model Open Overall Champion  VIC
2016  Matthew Gorle  Pro Men's Fitness Model  QLD
2016  Jess Wright  Pro Sports Model Qualifier  QLD
2016  Melissa Green  Swimwear Model  QLD
2016  Sinead Steele-O'Donnell  Bikini Novice Class 1  ACT
2016  Cait Martin  Bikini Novice Class 2  QLD
2016  Carmelle Lipman  Ms Fitness Model Novice  QLD
2016  Makaela Toomey  Bikini 21  NSW
2016  Rachel Leonard  Ms Fitness Model 21  NSW
2016  Heidi Vanjek  Ms Fitness Model Momma  NSW
2016  Cassie Protheroe  Bikini 30+  VIC
2016  Kate Keown  Ms Fitness Model 30+  VIC
2016  Kathryn Magnus  Bikini 40+  NSW
2016  Shae Burling  Fitness Model 40+  QLD
2016  Vanesa Puerta  Bikini Open Class 1  QLD
2016  Melissa Green  Bikini Open Class 2  QLD
2016  Kat Gundry  Bikini Ope Class 3  NSW
2016  Kat Gundry  Bikini Open Overall Champion  NSW
2016  Kate Keown  Ms Fitness Model Open Class 1  VIC
2016  Sam Crawford  Ms Fitness Model Open Class 2  VIC
2016  Mari Giovannone  Ms Fitness Model Open Class 3  NSW
2016  Melissa Green  Pro Bikini Model Qualifier  QLD
2016  Carmelle Lipman  Pro Ms Fitness Model Qualifier  QLD

 

2015  

YEAR NAME TITLE STATE
2015 Colin Campbell Men's Master 60+ WA
2015 Tony Haranas Men's Master 50+ VIC
2015 Kathie Simpson Ms. Figure Master 60+ VIC
2015 Alison Giret Ms. Figure Master 50+ VIC
2015 Steve Faatau Men's Master 40+ VIC
2015 Jen Boyle Ms. Figure Master 40+ QLD
2015 Carlton Loth Men's Teenage QLD
2015 Joshua Hampson Men's Junior QLD
2015 Arlene Bate Ms. Figure Novice Class 1 VIC
2015 Jen Boyle Ms. Figure Novice Class 2 QLD
2015 Arash Taghavi Men's Novice QLD
2015 Kristie Williams Figure International Masters (40+) QLD
2015 Ash Drake Men's Under 72kg VIC
2015 Angela Wiseman Figure International Class I (U164cm) QLD
2015 Matthew Burgess Men's 72.1 - 77Kg TAS
2015 Anita Flavell Figure International Class II (164cm & Over) NT
2015 Angela Wiseman Figure International Overall QLD
2015 Duncan Rankine Men's 77.1Kg Plus SA
2015 Eddy Ung Men's Open Class 1 (Under 170cm) VIC
2015 Lynsey Ware Ms. Figure Class 1 (Under 157.5cm) NSW
2015 Paul Spanjol Men's Open Class 2 (170.1-175cm) QLD
2015 Angela Wiseman Ms. Figure Class 2 (157.6-165cm) QLD
2015 Joshua Hampson Men's Open Class 3 (175.1-180cm) QLD
2015 Jen Boyle Ms. Figure Class 3 (Over 165cm) QLD
2015 Damon Forrest Men's Open Class 4 QLD
2015 Angela Wiseman Ms Figure Overall QLD
2015 Eddy Ung Overall Mr Australia VIC
2015 Tara Walker INBA Angels VIC
2015 Stacey Clark Bikini Momma NSW
2015 Lada Ludina Bikini Novice Class 1 ACT
2015 Eva Urbanik-Lowe Bikini Novice Class 2 NSW
2015 Avi Khatiwada Mr Physique Novice QLD
2015 Antonella Panaia Bikini 40+ NSW
2015 Kane McEvoy Bikini 30+ NSW
2015 Lada Ludina Bikini Open Class 1 ACT
2015 Tammy Baines Bikini Open Class 2 NSW
2015 Kane McEvoy Bikini Open Class 3 NSW
2015 Lada Ludina Overall Australian BikiniModel ACT
2015 Adam Gee Mr Physique Masters NSW
2015 Jade Dumont FitnessModel Momma QLD
2015 Alice Ormrod FitnessModel Novice Class 1 VIC
2015 Claire McIntosh FitnessModel Novice Class 2 NSW
2015 Maurice Rocha Mr Physique Open Class 1 VIC
2015 Eddie Tuitupou Mr Physique Open Class 2 NSW
2015 Maurice Rocha Overall Australian Mr Physique VIC
2015 Emma Morrison FitnessModel 30+ TAS
2015 Nicky Jacobson FitnessModel 40+ VIC
2015 Emma Morrison FitnessModel Open Class 1 TAS
2015 Tanita Northcott FitnessModel Open Class 2 VIC
2015 Jade Dumont FitnessModel Open Class 3 QLD
2015 Jade Dumont Overall Australian FitnessModel QLD
2015 Damond Peterson Men's Fitness Model Novice VIC
2015 Zak Tanoski Men's Fitness Model Open ACT


 

2014  

YEAR NAME TITLE STATE
2014 Tiupi Neti Australian Bikini Overall WA
2014 Tiupi Neti Bikini Open Class 2 WA
2014 Kate Fitzsimmons Bikini Open Class 1 NSW
2014 Rhonda Livingstone Bikini 30+ NSW
2014 Tiupi Neti Bikini Momma WA
2014 Maria Stivic Bikini Intermediate NSW
2014 Tiupi Neti Bikini Novice Class 2 WA
2014 Jessica Dickson Bikini Novice Class 1 QLD
2014 Alistair Morrell Men's Fitness Australia Overall ACT
2014 Alistair Morrell Men's Fitness Model Class 2 ACT
2014 Cristina Ramon Ms Fitness Australia Overall NSW
2014 Michael Schneider Men's Fitness Model Class 1 QLD
2014 Nicole Challan Fitness Model Open Class 2 QLD
2014 Cristina Ramon Fitness Model Open Class 1 NSW
2014 Kiri Wood Fitness Model 40+ QLD
2014 Cristina Ramon Fitness Model 30+ NSW
2014 Nicole Challan Fitness Model Intermediate QLD
2014 Joshua Sinclair Overall Mr Physique Australia NSW
2014 Jessie McPhee Fitness Model Novice Class 3 QLD
2014 Naomi Denslow fitness Model Novice Class 2 QLD
2014 Bronwen Stead Fitness Model Novice Class 1 ACT
2014 Cristina Ramon INBA Angels NSW
2014 John Rigby Men's Master 80+ QLD
2014 Allan Evans Men's Master 70+ QLD
2014 Robert Walkley Men's Master 60+ QLD
2014 Christina Lasota Ms Figure Master 60+ VIC
2014 Tony Haranas Men's Master 50+ VIC
2014 Leanne Flynn Ms Figure Master 50+ QLD
2014 Steve Faatau Men's Master 40+ VIC
2014 Angela Hewison Ms Figure Master 40+ QLD
2014 Nathan Goss Men's Teenage VIC
2014 Megan Groves Women Bodybuilding Open QLD
2014 Alexander Bewsey Men's Junior QLD
2014 Agnes Demjan Ms Figure Novice QLD
2014 Junior Alog Men's Novice QLD
2014 Melissa Woolfson Ms Figure Intermediate NSW
2014 Brandon Kempter Men's Intermediate QLD
2014 Mareike Miller Figure International Masters 40+ SA
2014 Billie Paea Men's Under 72kg ACT
2014 Carly Powell Figure International Class 1 U/165cm QLD
2014 Jacob Spiteri Mens Under 77kg VIC
2014 Rose Black Figure International Class 11 165+cm NSW
2014 Joel Bushby Men's 77.1kg plus QLD
2014 Billie Paea Men's Open Class 1 U/170cm ACT
2014 Angela Hewison Ms Figure Class 1 U/157.5cm QLD
2014 Junior Alog Men's Open Class 2 QLD
2014 Belinda Hunt Ms Figure Class 2 157.6-165 QLD
2014 Luke Peressini Men's Open Class 3 175.1-180 QLD
2014 Rose Black  Ms Figure Class 3 O/165cm NSW
2014 Michael Waddington Men's Open Class 4 O/180cm QLD
2014 Billie Paea Mr Australia Open Overall Champion ACT
2014 Belinda Hunt Ms Figure Austalia Overall Champion QLD


 

2013  

Year Name Title State
2013 Nathan Wallace Mr. Australia QLD
2013 Mollie Stewart - Gibson Ms. Physique Australia VIC
2013 Mollie Stewart - Gibson Australian Figure (International) VIC
2013 Alicia Gowans Australian Fitness Model QLD
2013 Lisa Cutter Ms. Australia Bodybuilding QLD
2013 Carlos Azevedo Master Mr. Australia SA
2013 Mollie Stewart - Gibson Australian Ms. Physique Master VIC
2013 Andy Harrison Standing Challenged VIC
2013 Christina Lasota Ms. Physique Master (60+) VIC
2013 Robert Walkley Master Men (60+) QLD
2013 Tony Haranas Master Men (50-59) VIC
2013 Kay Wiseman Ms. Physique Master (50-59) NT
2013 Carlos Azevedo Master Men (40-49) SA
2013 Bridget Freeman Ms. Physique Master (40-49) TAS
2013 Lisa Cutter Ms Australia Bodybuilding QLD
2013 Natasha Seeto Bikini Novice QLD
2013 Naomi Lewis Bikini Open QLD
2013 Michael Schneider Men's Fitness Model QLD
2013 Alicia Gowans Fitness Model Class I (Under 167cm) QLD
2013 Ebony McLaughlin Fitness Model Class II (167+cm) QLD
2013 Alicia Gowans Fitness Model 30+ QLD
2013 Juliane Kassal Ms. Physique Novice Class I QLD
2013 Fabio Goncalves Novice Men WA
2013 Sarah Taylor Ms. Physique Intermediate VIC
2013 Lewis Pepperell Intermediate Men VIC
2013 Kay Wiseman Figure International Masters (40+) NT
2013 Joshua Hampson Teenage Men QLD
2013 Mollie Stewart - Gibson Figure International Class I (Under 165cm) VIC
2013 Edward Ung Junior Men VIC
2013 Terri - Anne Grey Figure International Class II (165+cm) QLD
2013 Edward Ung Mr. Australia Class I (Under 170cm) VIC
2013 Janet Kane Ms. Physique Class I (Under 157.5cm) VIC
2013 Billy Bryson Mr. Australia Class II (170.1-175cm) SA
2013 Mollie Stewart - Gibson Ms. Physique Class II (157.6-165cm) VIC
2013 Nathan Wallace Mr. Australia Class III (175.1-180cm) QLD
2013 Jade Perrin Ms. Physique Class III (Over 165cm) QLD
2013 Anthony Kerr Mr. Australia Class IV (Over 180cm) VIC

2012

 

Year Name Title State
2012 Trevour Huni Mr. Australia QLD
2012 Janet Kane Ms. Physique Australia VIC
2012 Tammie Sarkozy Australian Figure QLD
2012 Amelia Scheidel Australian Fitness Model QLD
2012 Megan Groves Ms. Australia Bodybuilding QLD
2012 Tony Haranas Master Mr. Australia VIC
2012 Bridget Freeman Australian Ms. Physique Master TAS
2012 Andy Harrison Standing Challenged VIC
2012 Christina Lasota Ms. Physique Master (60+) VIC
2012 Carey Greentree Master Men (60+) NSW
2012 Tony Haranas Master Men (50-59) VIC
2012 Monika Greich Ms. Physique Master (50-59) VIC
2012 Bryce Cleary Master Men (40-49) QLD
2012 Simon O'Farrell Master Men (40-49) Class II (176+cm) VIC
2012 Bridget Freeman Ms. Physique Master (40-49) TAS
2012 Megan Groves Ms Australia Bodybuilding QLD
2012 Rebecca Talevski Bikini Model Class I (Under 167cm) VIC
2012 Natasha McKenzie Bikini Model Class II (167+cm) WA
2012 Wesley Raphael Men's Fitness Model VIC
2012 Amelia Scheidel Fitness Model Class I (Under 167cm) QLD
2012 Sophie Guidolin Fitness Model Class II (167+cm) SA
2012 Teena Szkilnyk Fitness Model 30+ ACT
2012 Paulette Touma Ms. Physique Novice Class I NSW
2012 Tegan Campbell Ms. Physique Novice Class II QLD
2012 Daniel Standem Novice Men Class I (Under 175cm) WA
2012 Matt Elley Novice Men Class II (175+cm) QLD
2012 Lisa Lake Ms. Physique Intermediate QLD
2012 Billie Paea Intermediate Men ACT
2012 Marian Boutzos Figure International Masters (40+) ACT
2012 Alex Bewsey Teenage Men QLD
2012 Tammie Sarkozy Figure International Class I (Under 165cm) QLD
2012 PJ Lee Junior Men NSW
2012 Tegan Campbell Figure International Class II (165+cm) QLD
2012 Peter Hartwig Mr. Australia Class I (Under 170cm) QLD
2012 Janet Kane Ms. Physique Class I (Under 157.5cm) VIC
2012 Trevour Huni Mr. Australia Class II (170.1-175cm) QLD
2012 Lisa Lake Ms. Physique Class II (157.6-165cm) QLD
2012 Luke Peressini Mr. Australia Class III (175.1-180cm) QLD
2012 Melanie Reynolds Ms. Physique Class III (Over 165cm) QLD
2012 Jack Miles Mr. Australia Class IV (Over 180cm) WA


2011

 

Year Name Title State
2011 Hattie Boydle Sportsmodel Australia NSW
2011 Brooke Dunlop Figure International Class 1 NSW
2011 Susie Calcino Figure International Class 2 QLD
2011 Edward Ung Teenage Mr Australia VIC
2011 Ryan Kennelly Junior Mr Australia NSW
2011 Tony Geammal Master (O/40) Mr Australia NSW
2011 Tony Haranas Master (O/50) Mr Australia VIC
2011 Robert Walkley Master (O/60) Mr Australia QLD
2011 Megan Groves Ms Australia - Open QLD
2011 Monika Greich Ms Australia - Master VIC
2011 Megan Groves Ms Australia - Overall QLD
2011 Mark Hogan Novice Mr Australia VIC
2011 Chun Kwan Intermediate Mr Australia QLD
2011 Elizabeth Dando Ms Figure Master (40-49) VIC
2011 Jennifer Wickham Ms Figure Master (50-59) NSW
2011 Belinda Walker Ms Figure Novice SA
2011 Terri-Anne Grey Ms Figure Intermediate SA
2011 Janet Kane Ms Figure - Class 1 VIC
2011 Natalie Braic Ms Figure - Class 2 VIC
2011 Anita Hearn Ms Figure - Class 3 VIC
2011 Janet Kane Ms Figure Australia - Overall VIC
2011 Joel Ramintas Mr Australia - Class 1 SA
2011 Gary Cleggett Mr Australia - Class 2 SA
2011 Obi Akintaju Mr Australia - Class 3 VIC
2011 Scott Reynolds Mr Australia - Class 4 QLD
2011 Joel Ramintas Mr Australia - Overall SA


2010

 

Year Name Title State
2010 Stacey Hansen Sportsmodel Australia QLD
2010 PJ Lee Teenage Mr Australia NSW
2010 Ben Wortley Junior Mr Australia SA
2010 Carlos Azevedo Master (O/40) Mr Australia SA
2010 Tony Haranas Master (O/50) Mr Australia VIC
2010 Robert Walkley Master (O/60) Mr Australia QLD
2010 Noula Petraca Ms Australia - Open VIC
2010 Vicky Turner Ms Australia - Master VIC
2010 Noula Petraca Ms Australia - Overall VIC
2010 Bradley Leat Novice Mr Australia QLD
2010 Jack Miles Intermediate Mr Australia WA
2010 Debbie Andrew Ms Figure Master (40-49) WA
2010 Kay Wiseman Ms Figure Master (50-59) ACT
2010 Terri-Anne Grey Ms Figure Novice QLD
2010 Chelsea Thomas Ms Figure Intermediate VIC
2010 Yvanna Napoli Ms Figure - Class 1 NSW
2010 Michelle Fuller Ms Figure - Class 2 QLD
2010 Clare Ross Ms Figure - Class 3 VIC
2010 Clare Ross Ms Figure Australia - Overall VIC
2010 Shaun Mason Mr Australia - Class 1 QLD
2010 Justin Firgaira Mr Australia - Class 2 VIC
2010 Obi Akintaju Mr Australia - Class 3 VIC
2010 Grant Davidson Mr Australia - Class 4 VIC
2010 Justin Firgaira Mr Australia - Overall VIC


2009

 

Year Name Title State
2009 Terri-Anne Grey Sportsmodel Australia QLD
2009 Ben Bergmeier Teenage Mr Australia VIC
2009 Nathan Wallace Junior Mr Australia QLD
2009 Matthew Nicholson Master (O/40) Mr Australia VIC
2009 Tony Haranas Master (O/50) Mr Australia VIC
2009 Harry Haureliuk Master (O/60) Mr Australia ACT
2009 Christine Zadel Ms Australia - Open NSW
2009 Debbie Urquhart Ms Australia - Master VIC
2009 Debbie Urquhart Ms Australia - Overall VIC
2009 Obi Akintaju Novice Mr Australia VIC
2009 Tristan Boyce Intermediate Mr Australia QLD
2009 Clare Ross Ms Figure Master (40-49) VIC
2009 Kay Wiseman Ms Figure Master (50-59) ACT
2009 Christina Lasota Ms Figure Master (60+) VIC
2009 Stefanie Ianni Ms Figure Novice VIC
2009 Sanja Hodgson Ms Figure Intermediate ACT
2009 Janet Kane Ms Figure - Class 1 VIC
2009 Mollie Stewart-Gibson Ms Figure - Class 2 VIC
2009 Vicki Sauerwald Ms Figure - Class 3 SA
2009 Janet Kane Ms Figure Australia - Overall VIC
2009 Joel Ramintas Mr Australia - Class 1 SA
2009 Trevor Huni Mr Australia - Class 2 QLD
2009 Phil Hodgson Mr Australia - Class 3 ACT
2009 Josh Dickinson Mr Australia - Class 4 VIC
2009 Trevor Huni Mr Australia - Overall QLD


2008

 

Year Name Title State
2008 Terri-Anne Grey Sportsmodel Australia QLD
2008 Ben Wortley Teenage Mr Australia SA
2008 Tristan Boyce Junior Mr Australia VIC
2008 Carlos Azevedo Master (O/40) Mr Australia SA
2008 Tony Haranas Master (O/50) Mr Australia VIC
2008 Harry Haureliuk Master (O/60) Mr Australia ACT
2008 Debbie Urquhart Ms Australia - Open VIC
2008 Aaron Curtis Novice Mr Australia VIC
2008 Adam Barboza Intermediate Mr Australia SA
2008 Donna Baillie Ms Figure Master (40-49) QLD
2008 Noela Laggan Ms Figure Master (50-59) QLD
2008 Kristy Lee Kovacs Ms Figure Novice SA
2008 Leonie Mishewski Ms Figure Intermediate WA
2008 Vivienne Kristic Ms Figure - Class 1 SA
2008 Lucy Hermans Ms Figure - Class 2 VIC
2008 Vicky Thomas Ms Figure - Class 3 QLD
2008 Lucy Hermans Ms Figure Australia - Overall VIC
2008 Nelson Vasquez Mr Australia - Class 1 QLD
2008 Trevor Huni Mr Australia - Class 2 QLD
2008 Mike Sloan Mr Australia - Class 3 QLD
2008 Steve Faatau Mr Australia - Class 4 VIC
2008 Trevor Huni Mr Australia - Overall QLD

 

2007

 

Year Name Title State
2007 Emily Troise Sportsmodel Australia VIC
2007 Daniel Milford-Robertson Teenage Mr Australia VIC
2007 Aaron Cooper Junior Mr Australia VIC
2007 Made Suteja Master (O/40) Mr Australia QLD
2007 Tony Haranas Master (O/50) Mr Australia VIC
2007 Harry Haureliuk Master (O/60) Mr Australia ACT
2007 Christine Zadel Ms Australia - Open NSW
2007 Monika Greich Ms Australia – O/40 VIC
2007 Christine Zadel Ms Australia - Overall NSW
2007 Jono Saunders Novice Mr Australia QLD
2007 Andrew Roberts Intermediate Mr Australia SA
2007 Claire Van De Wildekamp Ms Figure Master (40-49) WA
2007 Noela Laggan Ms Figure Master (50-59) QLD
2007 Janice Lorraine Ms Figure Master (O/60) ACT
2007 Vicki Sauerwald Ms Figure Novice SA
2007 Lynette Dyson Ms Figure Intermediate VIC
2007 Marina Boutzos Ms Figure - Class 1 ACT
2007 Lucy Hermans Ms Figure - Class 2 VIC
2007 Delyse Geary Ms Figure - Class 3 QLD
2007 Delyse Geary Ms Figure Australia - Overall QLD
2007 Joel Ramintas Mr Australia - Class 1 SA
2007 Trevor Huni Mr Australia - Class 2 QLD
2007 Storm De Smeth Mr Australia - Class 3 ACT
2007 Steve Faatau Mr Australia - Class 4 VIC
2007 Trevor Huni Mr Australia - Overall QLD

 

2006

 

Year Name Title State
2006 Sarah Smallwood Sportsmodel Australia NSW
2006 Nathan Wallace Teenage Mr Australia QLD
2006 Ali Ahmadi Junior Mr Australia SA
2006 Gail Charles Master (O/40) Ms Australia QLD
2006 Matthew Nicholson Master (O/40) Mr Australia VIC
2006 Charles Gaffiero Master (O/50) Mr Australia QLD
2006 Duncan Maclean Master (O/60) Mr Australia VIC
2006 Kahla Bullemor Ms Australia - Class 1 QLD
2006 Jennifer Miller Ms Australia - Class 2 NSW
2006 Kahla Bullemor Ms Australia - Overall QLD
2006 Michael Walker Novice Mr Australia NSW
2006 Paul Rowe Intermediate Mr Australia VIC
2006 Karen Flaherty Ms Figure Master (O/40) VIC
2006 Noela Laggan Ms Figure Master (O/50) QLD
2006 Kristy Secker Ms Figure Novice WA
2006 Cheryl Roles Ms Figure Intermediate QLD
2006 Marie Saviane Ms Figure - Class 1 VIC
2006 Sally Milne Ms Figure - Class 2 VIC
2006 Michelle Nazaroff Ms Figure - Class 3 WA
2006 Marie Saviane Ms Figure Australia - Overall VIC
2006 Joel Ramintas Mr Australia - Class 1 SA
2006 Justin Firgaira Mr Australia - Class 2 WA
2006 Tim Martin Mr Australia - Class 3 VIC
2006 Grant Davidson Mr Australia - Class 4 NSW
2006 Joel Ramintas Mr Australia - Overall SA

 

2005

 

Year Name Title State
2005 Sarah Lovatt Sportsmodel Australia SA
2005 Robby Diamantopoulos Teenage Mr Australia VIC
2005 Joshua Lenartowicz Junior Mr Australia VIC
2005 Allison Jackson Master (O/40) Ms Australia QLD
2005 Gail Charles Master (O/50) Ms Australia QLD
2005 Craig Winter Master (O/40) Mr Australia WA
2005 Carey Greentree Master (O/50) Mr Australia NSW
2005 Mervyn Dodd Master (O/60) Mr Australia QLD
2005 Kim Knott Ms Australia - Short SA
2005 Karen Martin Ms Australia - Tall NSW
2005 Kim Knott Ms Australia - Overall SA
2005 Amin Nazarian Novice Mr Australia VIC
2005 Todd Melrose Intermediate Mr Australia NSW
2005 Tania Leggatt Ms Figure Master (O/40) NSW
2005 Jackie Foster Ms Figure Master (O/50) QLD
2005 Lucy Hermans Ms Figure Novice VIC
2005 Michelle Nazaroff Ms Figure Intermediate WA
2005 Sara Picken-Brown Ms Figure Short VIC
2005 Sally Milne Ms Figure Tall

QLD

2005 Sally Milne Ms Figure Australia - Overall QLD
2005 Paul Pearl Mr Australia - Short SA
2005 Nick Selek Mr Australia - Medium VIC
2005 Paul Wachtel Mr Australia - Tall SA
2005 Paul Wachtel Mr Australia - Overall SA


2004

 

Year Name Title State
2004 Vlad Ivanovic Teenage Mr Australia  VIC
2004 Warren Fernandez Junior Mr Australia ACT 
2004 Andrew Thomson Masters (O/40) Mr Australia  VIC
2004 Allison Jackson Masters (O/40) Ms Australia  QLD
2004 Carey Greentree Masters (O/50) Mr Australia  NSW
2004 Judy Wright Masters (O/50) Ms Australia  VIC
2004 Mervyn Dodd Masters (O/60) Mr Australia  QLD
2004 Kim Knott Ms Australia - Short  SA
2004 Sheryl Neil Ms Australia - Tall VIC 
2004 Kim Knott (SA) Ms Australia - Overall SA 
2004 Filip Butkovic Novice Mr Australia  ACT
2004 Andrew Hajal Intermediate Mr Australia VIC 
2004 Linda Seymour Ms Figure Master (O/40) VIC 
2004 Lorraine Paciullo Ms Figure Master (O/50)  QLD
2004 Vivienne Krstic Ms Figure Novice  SA
2004 Maria Saviane Ms Figure Short  VIC
2004 Samantha Dunbar Ms Figure Intermediate  WA
2004 Sally Milne Ms Figure Tall  VIC
2004 Maria Saviane Ms Figure Australia - Overall VIC 
2004 Hayzer Cayli Mr Australia - Short  SA
2004 Warren Clampit Mr Australia - Medium  VIC
2004 Tim Martin Mr Australia - Med/Tall  VIC
2004 Paul Wachtel Mr Australia - Tall  SA
2004 Warren Clampit Mr Australia Overall  VIC
2004 Lynda Hussey Sportsmodel Australia  VIC

 

2003

 

Year Name Title State
2003 Adam Graham Teenage Mr Australia VIC
2003 Shane Da Costa Junior Mr Australia NSW
2003 Tony Haranas Masters (O/40) Mr Australia VIC
2003 Debbie Urquhart Masters (O/40) Ms Australia VIC
2003 Manfred Hamilton Masters (O/50) Mr Australia QLD
2003 Judy Wright Grand Ms Australia VIC
2003 David Berry Masters (O/60) Mr Australia QLD
2003 Janice Lorraine Masters (O/60) Ms Australia ACT
2003 Leanne Allen Ms Australia - Short QLD
2003 Sheryl Neil Ms Australia - Tall WA
2003 Debbie Urquhart Ms Australia - Overall VIC
2003 Jason Shepard Novice Mr Australia VIC
2003 Robert Busby Intermediate Mr Australia NT
2003 Linda Seymour Ms Figure Master (O/40) ACT
2003 Aija Brumby Ms Figure Master (O/50) QLD
2003 Chrystal Landers Ms Figure Novice VIC
2003 Adrienne Toth Ms Figure Short QLD
2003 Lisa Androvich Ms Figure Medium WA
2003 Mardi Dix Ms Figure Tall SA
2003 Mardi Dix Ms Figure Australia - Overall SA
2003 Ken Lavanda Mr Australia - Short SA
2003 Nik Butkovic Mr Australia - Medium ACT
2003 Jim Howsie Mr Australia - Tall ACT
2003 Nik Butkovic Mr Australia - Overall ACT
2003 Monica Wright Ms Fitness Australia VIC
2003 Lyz-Axiya Tangas Sportsmodel Australia VIC

 

2002

 

Year Name Title State
2002 Warren Fernandez Teenage Mr Australia ACT
2002 Alastair White Junior Mr Australia VIC
2002 Michael Srb Senior Mr Australia VIC
2002 Barbara Greentree Senior Ms Australia NSW
2002 Harry Haureliuk Grand Mr Australia ACT
2002 Judy Wright Grand Ms Australia VIC
2002 Alex Encell Ultra Master Mr Australia VIC
2002 Ken Lavanda Novice Mr Australia SA
2002 Nik Butkovic Intermediate Mr Australia ACT
2002 Jodie Coker Ms Figure Novice VIC
2002 Maria Saviane Ms Figure Short VIC
2002 Jacqueline Elliss Ms Figure Medium WA
2002 Jane West Ms Figure Tall VIC
2002 Cheryl Callard Ms Figure Master WA
2002 Maria Saviane Ms Figure Overall VIC
2002 Leanne Allen Ms Australia - Short QLD
2002 Karolina Petreska Ms Australia - Medium VIC
2002 Charlene Compt Ms Australia - Tall VIC
2002 Leanne Allen Ms Australia - Overall QLD
2002 Joel Ramintas Mr Australia - Short SA
2002 Marcus Warren Mr Australia - Medium NSW
2002 Warren Clampit Mr Australia - Med/Tall VIC
2002 Paul Wachtel Mr Australia - Tall SA
2002 Joel Ramintas Mr Australia - Overall SA
2002 Eva Di Brino Ms Fitness Australia VIC
2002 Malou Villarreal Sportsmodel Australia VIC

 

2001

 

Year Name Title State
2001 Braden Smith Teenage Mr Australia QLD
2001 Fergus Graham Junior Mr Australia QLD
2001 Michael Srb Senior Mr Australia VIC
2001 Julie Keeley Senior Ms Australia WA
2001 Harry Haureliuk Grand Mr Australia ACT
2001 Janice Lorraine Grand Ms Australia ACT
2001 Ted Stone Ultra Master Mr Australia NSW
2001 Lewis Pepperell Novice Mr Australia VIC
2001 David Spencer Intermediate Mr Australia VIC
2001 Michelle Orvard Ms Figure Novice WA
2001 Maria Saviane Ms Figure Short VIC
2001 Susyanah Lesbon Ms Figure Medium VIC
2001 Hayley Zalewski Ms Figure Tall VIC
2001 Cheryl Callard Ms Figure Master WA
2001   Nora Reynen Ms Figure Grandmaster VIC
2001 Maria Saviane Ms Figure Overall VIC
2001 Eda Lackner Ms Australia - Short WA
2001 Kim Knott Ms Australia - Medium SA
2001 Lana Ziday Ms Australia - Tall VIC
2001 Kim Knott Ms Australia - Overall SA
2001 Joel Ramintas Mr Australia - Short SA
2001 Rodney Nairn Mr Australia - Medium QLD
2001 Warren Clampit Mr Australia - Med/Tall VIC
2001 Michael Waddington Mr Australia - Tall QLD
2001 Joel Ramintas Mr Australia - Overall SA
2001 Julie Jones Ms Fitness Australia NSW
2001 Tammy Boonkkamp Sportsmodel Australia VIV

 

2000

 

Year Name Title State
2000 Paul Gherashe Teenage Mr Australia VIC
2000 Scott Pavlovic Junior Mr Australia VIC
2000 Michael Srb Senior Mr Australia VIC
2000 Julie Keeley Senior Ms Australia WA
2000 Carey Greentree Grand Mr Australia NSW
2000 Janice Lorraine Grand Ms Australia ACT
2000 Carey Greentree Grand Mr Australia NSW
2000 Ted Stone Ultra Master Mr Australia NSW
2000 David Spencer Novice Mr Australia VIC
2000 David Nazaroff Intermediate Mr Australia WA
2000 Michelle Miller Ms Figure Novice VIC
2000 Deborah Zalewski Ms Figure Masters VIC
2000 Nicole Pratt Ms Figure - Short WA
2000 Sabine Iredale Ms Figure - Medium VIC
2000 Sophie Norton-Smith Ms Figure - Tall VIC
2000 Nicole Pratt Ms Figure Australia Overall WA
2000 Kerry Owens Ms Australia - Short QLD
2000 Kim Knott Ms Australia - Medium SA
2000 Kathy Burgess Ms Australia - Tall NSW
2000 Kim Knott Ms Australia - Overall SA
2000 Danny Chau Mr Australia - Short NSW
2000 Kevin Schaffer Mr Australia - Medium WA
2000 Warren Clampit Mr Australia - Med/Tall VIC
2000 Zac Siuava Mr Australia - Tall QLD
2000 Danny Chau Mr Australia - Overall NSW
2000 Julie Jones Ms Fitness Australia NSW
2000 Rosie Steckis Sportsmodel Australia VIC

 

1999

 

Year Name Title State
1999 Scott Pavlovic Teenage Mr Australia VIC
1999 Paul Chandler Junior Mr Australia VIC
1999 Michael Srb Senior Mr Australia VIC
1999 Lynne Taylor Senior Ms Australia VIC
1999 Harry Haureliuk Grand Mr Australia ACT
1999 Janice Lorraine Grand Ms Australia ACT
1999 Eric Said Novice Mr Australia NSW
1999 Jean-Francois Marion Intermediate Mr Australia VIC
1999 Sabine Iredale Ms Figure Novice VIC
1999 Sharlene Sault Ms Figure Australia VIC
1999 Anna Camalleri Ms Australia - Short WA
1999 Apryl Tsompanellis Ms Australia - Medium NSW
1999 Debbie Urquhart Ms Australia - Tall VIC
1999 Debbie Urquhart Ms Australia - Overall VIC
1999 Mark Evans Mr Australia - Short WA
1999 James Honan Mr Australia - Medium VIC
1999 Warren Clampit Mr Australia - Med/Tall VIC
1999 Kostas Fournarakis Mr Australia - Tall NSW
1999 Mark Evans Mr Australia - Overall WA
1999 Jackie Allen Ms Fitness Australia VIC

 

1998

 

Year Name Title State
1998 Willaim Lolohea Teenage Mr Australia NSW
1998 Dominic Del Giudice Junior Mr Australia VIC
1998 Tony Haranas Senior Mr Australia VIC
1998 Rae Nash Senior Ms Australia WA
1998 David Berry Grand Mr Australia QLD
1998 David Nazaroff Novice Mr Australia WA
1998 Emmauel Ozougwu Intermediate Mr Australia VIC
1998 Lori Kirwan Ms Figure Australia NSW
1998 Sarah Smith Ms Australia - Short QLD
1998 Meredith Brown Ms Australia - Medium QLD
1998 Bronwyn Miller Ms Australia - Tall VIC
1998 Sarah Smith Ms Australia - Overall QLD
1998 Mark Evans Mr Australia - Short WA
1998 Wade Porter Mr Australia - Medium QLD
1998 Warren Clampit Mr Australia - Med/Tall VIC
1998 Keith Bullock Mr Australia - Tall QLD
1998 Keith Bullock Mr Australia - Overall QLD
1998 Jackie Allen Ms Fitness Australia VIC

 

1997

 

Year Name Title State
1997 Scott Pavlovic Teenage Mr Australia VIC
1997 Andrew Davies Junior Mr Australia NSW
1997 Richard Berkholst Senior Mr Australia QLD
1997 Sue Akesson Senior Ms Australia VIC
1997 Emmauel Ozougwu Novice Mr Australia VIC
1997 Warren Clampit Intermediate Mr Australia VIC
1997 Debbie Urquhart Ms Australia - Short VIC
1997 Julia Francisci Ms Australia - Tall NSW
1997 Debbie Urquhart Ms Australia - Overall VIC
1997 Danny Chau Mr Australia - Short NSW
1997 Simon O'farrell Mr Australia - Tall VIC
1997 Simon O'farrell Mr Australia - Overall VIC
1997 Jackie Allen Ms Fitness Australia VIC

 

1996

 

Year Name Title State
1996 Michael Korsos Teenage Mr Australia QLD
1996 Macheal Newell Junior Mr Australia QLD
1996 Richard Berkholst Senior Mr Australia QLD
1996 Terry Hickey Senior Ms Australia NSW
1996 Leslie Gunn Grand Mr Australia NSW
1996 David Nigro Novice Mr Australia VIC
1996 Melissa Quinn Intermediate Ms Australia NSW
1996 Stephen Sim Intermediate Mr Australia NSW
1996 Femmy Ayegun Ms Australia - Short VIC
1996 Julia Francisci Ms Australia - Tall NSW
1996 Femmy Ayegun Ms Australia - Overall VIC
1996 Clyde Meyer Mr Australia - Short WA
1996 Peter Boys Mr Australia - Medium WA
1996 Keith Bullock Mr Australia - Tall QLD
1996 Keith Bullock Mr Australia - Overall QLD

 

1995

 

Year Name Title State
1995 Paul Garling Junior Mr Australia NSW
1995 Vincent Ferrarella Senior Mr Australia VIC
1995 Debbie Dohnt Intermediate Ms Australia SA
1995 Michael Kull Intermediate Mr Australia VIC
1995 Femmy Ayegun Ms Australia VIC
1995 Kim Rongonvi Mr Australia - Short QLD
1995 Franck Garnier Mr Australia - Tall QLD
1995 Franck Garnier Mr Australia - Overall QLD

 

1994

 

Year Name Title State
1994 Lynton Zawadshi Teenage Mr Australia VIC
1994 Justin Hanka Junior Mr Australia VIC
1994 William Jenkins Senior Mr Australia VIC
1994 Jane Harris Senior Ms Australia VIC
1994 Grant Walker Intermediate Mr Australia VIC
1994 Femmy Ayegun Ms Australia - Short VIC
1994 Pam Reid Ms Australia - Medium SA
1994 Karen Nicholls Ms Australia - Tall VIC
1994 Femmy Ayegun Ms Australia - Overall VIC
1994 Alfred Pitt Mr Australia - Short QLD
1994 Simon O'farrell Mr Australia - Medium VIC
1994 Phil Lehner Mr Australia - Tall NSW
1994 Alfred Pitt Mr Australia - Overall QLD

 

1993

 

Year Name Title State
1993 Nick Jones Junior Mr Australia SA
1993 Vincent Ferrarella Senior Mr Australia VIC
1993 Katti Lou-Linde Senior Ms Australia SA
1993 Stephen Gwynne Intermediate Mr Australia VIC
1993 Femmy Ayegun Ms Australia VIC
1993 Colin Coates Mr Australia - Short NSW
1993 Alfred Pitt Mr Australia - Medium QLD
1993 James Thomas Mr Australia - Tall VIC
1993 Alfred Pitt Mr Australia - Overall QLD



1992

 

Year Name Title State
1992 Cameron Bennett Teenage Mr Australia VIC
1992 Belinda Daye Junior Ms Australia VIC
1992 Adam Gibson Junior Mr Australia QLD
1992 Angelo Cerato Senior Mr Australia VIC
1992 Sue Akesson Senior Ms Australia VIC
1992 John Dimech Novice Mr Australia VIC
1992 John Ignatidis Intermediate Mr Australia VIC
1992 Dona Mcqueen Ms Australia VIC
1992 Terry Martinez Mr Australia VIC

 

1991

 

Year Name Title State
1991 Karl Derbas Mr Australia VIC
1991 Jenny Algeri Junior Ms Australia VIC
1991 Bruce Numode Junior Mr Australia VIC
1991 Peter Williams Senior Mr Australia VIC
1991 Neil Jennings Novice Mr Australia VIC
1991 Peter Wright Intermediate Mr Australia VIC
1991 Liz Evans Ms Australia SA
1991 John Papalia Mr Australia VIC